Annual Labor Day Antiques & Collectibles Auction (#90724) 09/14/2024 9:30 AM CDT Closed Starts Ending 09/14/2024 9:30 AM CDT Auction Info View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViewsShipping Available? Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 551-575 of 593. Previous|1...1718192021222324|Next Lot #533 American Brilliant Cut Glass bowl, 7"d x 3"h ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #534 American Brilliant Cut Glass 7.5"h bud vase w/ dome base ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$30StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #535 5 pc. castor set (bottles all match), holder sits atop a silverplate scalloped and ftd. plateau Condition1 cruet has rim chipShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$15StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #536 (3) Old syrup jars full of mixed marbles Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$25StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #537 Large jar of mixed marbles Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$25StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #538 Large jar of mixed marbles Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #539 (2) Small jars of mixed marbles Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #540 Cast Iron Hardware Store "Star Nail Cup" rotating caddy - 8 bins Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #541 (2) Engraved metal plates - grocery store prices Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1StatusUnsold Lot #542 (8) Vintage Kleenex paper tissues pinbacks, 3"d Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #543 (15) Pinback badges - Frozen Desserts Peddler, Beverage Waiters, Trading from Wagon, etc. Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$30StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #544 Sparklets NY makers 14"h seltzer bottle, Czech Glass, mesh covering ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #545 Kansas based lithograph print stone Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$5StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #546 (5) Delegate medals and ribbons dated 1919, 25, 28, 31 and 36 Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1StatusUnsoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #547 (6) Delegate medals and ribbons dated 1919, 22, 24, etc. Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #548 Vintage National Cash Register - circa 1930's, w/ key Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$10StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #549 Vintage printing block, appears to be for a litho print Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1StatusUnsold Lot #550 (8) Vintage hook-fast Salesman Sample badges for belt buckles Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$40StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #551 Art Deco amethyst (to purple) 10" kerosene lamp stand Conditionunderside only base chipShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$150StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #552 Pair of Art Deco vaseline 9" kerosene lamp stand Condition1 has base tight crackShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$325StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #553 Pair of Art Deco vaseline 8" kerosene lamp stand ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$325StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #554 Mrkd. Bradley and Hubbard tilt top desk lamp w/ slag glass panels Shipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$140StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #555 Clear opalescent kerosene lamp stand, 9" tall ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$100StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #556 Kerosene lamp stand, blue bubble glass font and milk glass base ConditionNo chips, cracks or repairsShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$20StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Lot #557 Kerosene lamp stand, frosted white font and robin egg blue base Conditionbase corner chipShipping Available?Yes View details Quantity1Winning Bid$80StatusSoldBidding historyBidding history Items per page 102550100 Previous|1...1718192021222324|Next123456789101112131415161718192021222324 Previous 123456789101112131415161718192021222324 Next Previous 123456789101112131415161718192021222324 Next